Top Performers

Match Category

Leading Run Scorers

NameRegionMatchesInningsNot OutsFiftiesHundredsHighestTotal RunsAverage
Shashikant J. SanghaniNairobi21721316439200712636
David TikoloNairobi172165273411169556240
Ashish R. BhattNairobi17317032241117406129
Nitin G. KhokhraiLondon20119715172114402622
Maurice OumaNairobi11411318266178395341
Kaushik G. KeraiLondon21521115152120377619
Steve TikoloNairobi484771312263345986
Paresh G. KeraiLondon13713510153123304124
Snehal R. JesaniLondon1411351081100252020
Ketan G. RabadiaNairobi1591471491133247018
12345678910...

Leading Wicket Takers

NameRegionOversMaidensRunsWicketsERateAverage
Narendra K. VekariaNairobi1577.920353083213.3616.54
Sailesh A. VekariaLondon1390.330741033162.9512.98
Kaushik G. KeraiLondon1044.413438542253.6917.13
Mahesh R. JeshaniLondon102120030732233.0113.78
Kishore HalaiLondon936.621724192102.5811.52
Nitin G. KhokhraiLondon954.19734951823.6619.2
Nehamiah OdhiamboNairobi706.86829801754.2217.03
Shashikant J. SanghaniNairobi827.35533561684.0619.98
Mukesh M. HiraniNairobi935.615330081663.2218.12
Lameck Ng'ocheNairobi785.811227291663.4716.44
12345678910...