Top Performers

Match Category

Leading Run Scorers

NameRegionMatchesInningsNot OutsFiftiesHundredsHighestTotal RunsAverage
Shashikant J. SanghaniNairobi21921516439200715035
David TikoloNairobi172165273411169556240
Nitin G. KhokhraiLondon22321717182114433321
Kaushik G. KeraiLondon24223817162120413418
Ashish R. BhattNairobi17317032241117406129
Maurice OumaNairobi11411318266178395341
Steve TikoloNairobi484771312263345986
Snehal R. JesaniLondon16415714131100311021
Paresh G. KeraiLondon13913710153123310224
Mitesh V. PindoriaLondon17116014131104259217
12345678910...

Leading Wicket Takers

NameRegionOversMaidensRunsWicketsERateAverage
Narendra K. VekariaNairobi1577.920353083213.3616.54
Sailesh A. VekariaLondon1390.330741033162.9512.98
Mahesh R. JeshaniLondon109620934292443.1314.05
Kaushik G. KeraiLondon1121.714541232433.6816.97
Kishore HalaiLondon936.621724192102.5811.52
Nitin G. KhokhraiLondon961.19735391823.6819.45
Nehamiah OdhiamboNairobi706.86829801754.2217.03
Shashikant J. SanghaniNairobi832.35533781684.0620.11
Mukesh M. HiraniNairobi935.615330081663.2218.12
Lameck Ng'ocheNairobi785.811227291663.4716.44
12345678910...