Top Performers

Match Category

Leading Run Scorers

NameRegionMatchesInningsNot OutsFiftiesHundredsHighestTotal RunsAverage
Shashikant J. SanghaniNairobi21921516439200715035
David TikoloNairobi172165273411169556240
Nitin G. KhokhraiLondon21420816182114421321
Ashish R. BhattNairobi17317032241117406129
Maurice OumaNairobi11511418266178398141
Kaushik G. KeraiLondon22622215162120391718
Steve TikoloNairobi484771312263345986
Paresh G. KeraiLondon13913710153123310224
Snehal R. JesaniLondon15614912111100289121
Ketan G. RabadiaNairobi1591471491133247018
12345678910...

Leading Wicket Takers

NameRegionOversMaidensRunsWicketsERateAverage
Narendra K. VekariaNairobi1577.920353083213.3616.54
Sailesh A. VekariaLondon1390.330741033162.9512.98
Mahesh R. JeshaniLondon1065.520432632373.0613.77
Kaushik G. KeraiLondon1103.714440332363.6517.09
Kishore HalaiLondon936.621724192102.5811.52
Nitin G. KhokhraiLondon959.19735201823.6719.34
Nehamiah OdhiamboNairobi706.86829801754.2217.03
Shashikant J. SanghaniNairobi832.35533781684.0620.11
Mukesh M. HiraniNairobi935.615330081663.2218.12
Lameck Ng'ocheNairobi785.811227291663.4716.44
12345678910...