Top Performers

Match Category

Leading Run Scorers

NameRegionMatchesInningsNot OutsFiftiesHundredsHighestTotal RunsAverage
Shashikant J. SanghaniNairobi21921516439200715035
David TikoloNairobi172165273411169556240
Nitin G. KhokhraiLondon21921316182114426021
Ashish R. BhattNairobi17317032241117406129
Kaushik G. KeraiLondon23322917162120395518
Maurice OumaNairobi11411318266178395341
Steve TikoloNairobi484771312263345986
Paresh G. KeraiLondon13913710153123310224
Snehal R. JesaniLondon16015313131100305021
Mitesh V. PindoriaLondon16215114131104249618
12345678910...

Leading Wicket Takers

NameRegionOversMaidensRunsWicketsERateAverage
Narendra K. VekariaNairobi1577.920353083213.3616.54
Sailesh A. VekariaLondon1390.330741033162.9512.98
Kaushik G. KeraiLondon1121.714541232433.6816.97
Mahesh R. JeshaniLondon1076.520433402403.113.92
Kishore HalaiLondon936.621724192102.5811.52
Nitin G. KhokhraiLondon959.19735201823.6719.34
Nehamiah OdhiamboNairobi706.86829801754.2217.03
Shashikant J. SanghaniNairobi832.35533781684.0620.11
Mukesh M. HiraniNairobi935.615330081663.2218.12
Lameck Ng'ocheNairobi785.811227291663.4716.44
12345678910...