Top Performers

Match Category

Leading Run Scorers

NameRegionMatchesInningsNot OutsFiftiesHundredsHighestTotal RunsAverage
Shashikant J. SanghaniNairobi21721316439200712636
David TikoloNairobi172165273411169556240
Nitin G. KhokhraiLondon20720216182114409121
Ashish R. BhattNairobi17317032241117406129
Maurice OumaNairobi11511418266178398141
Kaushik G. KeraiLondon22321915162120389019
Steve TikoloNairobi484771312263345986
Paresh G. KeraiLondon13713510153123304124
Snehal R. JesaniLondon1491431191100274220
Ketan G. RabadiaNairobi1591471491133247018
12345678910...

Leading Wicket Takers

NameRegionOversMaidensRunsWicketsERateAverage
Narendra K. VekariaNairobi1577.920353083213.3616.54
Sailesh A. VekariaLondon1390.330741033162.9512.98
Kaushik G. KeraiLondon1087.714040052333.6817.19
Mahesh R. JeshaniLondon1043.520231452303.0113.67
Kishore HalaiLondon936.621724192102.5811.52
Nitin G. KhokhraiLondon958.19735151823.6719.31
Nehamiah OdhiamboNairobi706.86829801754.2217.03
Shashikant J. SanghaniNairobi827.35533561684.0619.98
Mukesh M. HiraniNairobi935.615330081663.2218.12
Lameck Ng'ocheNairobi785.811227291663.4716.44
12345678910...