Top Performers

Match Category

Leading Run Scorers

NameRegionMatchesInningsNot OutsFiftiesHundredsHighestTotal RunsAverage
Shashikant J. SanghaniNairobi21921516439200715035
David TikoloNairobi172165273411169556240
Nitin G. KhokhraiLondon22221616182114429621
Kaushik G. KeraiLondon24123717162120409618
Ashish R. BhattNairobi17317032241117406129
Maurice OumaNairobi11411318266178395341
Steve TikoloNairobi484771312263345986
Paresh G. KeraiLondon13913710153123310224
Snehal R. JesaniLondon16215513131100307621
Mitesh V. PindoriaLondon17116014131104259217
12345678910...

Leading Wicket Takers

NameRegionOversMaidensRunsWicketsERateAverage
Narendra K. VekariaNairobi1577.920353083213.3616.54
Sailesh A. VekariaLondon1390.330741033162.9512.98
Mahesh R. JeshaniLondon109620934292443.1314.05
Kaushik G. KeraiLondon1121.714541232433.6816.97
Kishore HalaiLondon936.621724192102.5811.52
Nitin G. KhokhraiLondon961.19735391823.6819.45
Nehamiah OdhiamboNairobi706.86829801754.2217.03
Shashikant J. SanghaniNairobi832.35533781684.0620.11
Mukesh M. HiraniNairobi935.615330081663.2218.12
Lameck Ng'ocheNairobi785.811227291663.4716.44
12345678910...